Jais Srl

< Back
Company
Jais Srl
Milano Philippines

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-02-14
Category
Aquaculture and Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna