ITTICA STELLA Società Agricola ARL

< Back
Company
ITTICA STELLA Società Agricola ARL
Rivignano Teor Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-06-15
Own Brand
Stella - Sterpo
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Raibow trout
Fishing Method
Farming