ITOCHU Corporation

< Back
Company
ITOCHU Corporation
Tokyo Japan

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-06
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna