IPER MONTEBELLO S.p.A.

< Back
Company
IPER MONTEBELLO S.p.A.
Milano Italy
www.iper.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-15
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic Chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus tshawytscha
Common Name
King Salmon
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy