Industria Ittica Torrenovese s.r.l.

< Back
Company
Industria Ittica Torrenovese s.r.l.
Torrenova (ME) Italy
www.itticatorrenovese.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-12
Private Label
LIDL Italiamo, LIDL Deluxe, LIDL Nixe
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-07-12
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-07-12
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine