IGNACIO GONZALEZ MONTES, S.A.

< Back
Company
IGNACIO GONZALEZ MONTES, S.A.
RIBEIRA Spain
www.igmontes.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-10-09
Own Brand
Fabricación de Atún

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore tuna