Igino Mazzola Spa

< Back
Company
Igino Mazzola Spa
Marano Lagunare Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-11-29
Own Brand
Maruzzella
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna