IGES srl

< Back
Company
IGES srl
Fiano Romano Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-01-01
Own Brand
PESCARE’ e RE DI TONNO
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-01-01
Own Brand
PESCARE’ e RE DI TONNO
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna