Idrotermoclima di Giannella Emilio

< Back
Company
Idrotermoclima di Giannella Emilio
Altavilla Silentina Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-12-05
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine