Icelandirect Inc.

< Back
Company
Icelandirect Inc.
Secaucus United States of America
www.icelandirect.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-04-07
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill