Icat Food Spa

< Back
Company
Icat Food Spa
Genova Italy
www.icatfood.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-12
Own Brand
We have different brands : Angelo Parodi, Moro, Donzela, Ocean, Stella Verde, Ardea, AltoMare, Gran Mare and Re di Tonno
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Chub Mackerel