Huatai Pharma Inc.

< Back
Company
Huatai Pharma Inc.
Deyang City China, People's Republic
www.huatai-pharma.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-01-09
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy