Healthspan Ltd

< Back
Company
Healthspan Ltd
Guernsey United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.healthspan.co.uk

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-02-14
Own Brand
Vitempo - Healthspan
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Area
FAO 87