HealthPack AS

< Back
Company
HealthPack AS
Larvik Norway
www.healthpack.eu

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-11-15
Private Label
HealthPack
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy