Health World Limited

< Back
Company
Health World Limited
Northgate, Brisbane Australia
www.healthworld.com.au

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-04
Own Brand
Ethical Nutrients, Metagenics
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87