Golden Omega S A

< Back
Company
Golden Omega S A
Santiago Chile
www.goldenomega.cl

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-02

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy