Global Sea Foods< Back

Company
Global Sea Foods
Badalgama Sri Lanka
http://www.ilknak.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-02-26

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 57
Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Swordfish
Fishing Area
FAO 57