GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare S.r.l.

< Back
Company
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare S.r.l.
Baranzate Italy
www.pfizer.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-04-26
Own Brand
MULTICENTRUM
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Omega 3 from Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Omega 3 from Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Omega 3 from Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine