Flott Spa

< Back
Company
Flott Spa
Reggio Emilia Italy
www.flottspa.it/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-09-09
Own Brand
Flott
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-09-09
Own Brand
Flott
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna