Ferme Marine de Mahebourg Ltd.

< Back
Company
Ferme Marine de Mahebourg Ltd.
Mauritius Mauritius
www.fmm.mu

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-10-29
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sciaenops ocellatus
Common Name
Red drum
Fishing Method
Farming