FATINA FOOD BUSINESS

< Back
Company
FATINA FOOD BUSINESS
Marrakech Morocco
www.fatinafood.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-10-28
Own Brand
Canned anchovies
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34