Factors Group of Nutritional Companies Inc

< Back
Company
Factors Group of Nutritional Companies Inc
Coquitlam Canada
www.webbernaturals.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2021-02-01
Category
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2023-03-30
Own Brand
Sealicious
Category
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Krill
Fishing Method
Midwater Trawl

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2022-02-01
Private Label
Wellness
Category
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Krill
Fishing Method
Midwater Trawl

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2023-02-01
Category
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Krill
Fishing Method
Midwater Trawl

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2024-02-01
Own Brand
Webber Natural - Royal Red - Sealicious - Sea-licious
Category
Omega3
Description
Webber Natural, Royal Red

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Krill
Fishing Method
Midwater Trawl
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Sardine pilchardus
Common Name
Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber scombrus
Common Name
Atlantic Mackerel




Share On Twitter