Fabrique Marocaine De Conserve Alimentaire (F.M.C.A.) FMCA S.A.R.L

< Back
Company
Fabrique Marocaine De Conserve Alimentaire (F.M.C.A.) FMCA S.A.R.L
Agadir Morocco

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-11-07
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine