EUROSPIN ITALIA S.p.A.

< Back
Company
EUROSPIN ITALIA S.p.A.
San Martino Buon Albergo Italy
www.eurospin.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-06-17
Own Brand
Athena, Ondina
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-06-17
Own Brand
Athena, Ondina
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-10-11
Own Brand
Athena, Ondina
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-23
Own Brand
Athena, Ondina
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-06-18
Own Brand
Athena, Ondina
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-06-18
Own Brand
Athena, Ondina
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-06-18
Own Brand
Athena, Ondina
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream