EUROFISH

< Back
Company
EUROFISH
Manta Ecuador
www.eurofish.com.ec/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-03-01

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 77, FAO 81, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 77, FAO 81, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific Chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 77, FAO 81, FAO 87