ESI SRL

< Back
Company
ESI SRL
Albissola Marina Italy
www.esi.it/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-05
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Common Name
Scomber colias
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel