ERTUG BALIK URETIM TESISI GIDA ve TARIM ISL. SAN. TIC. A.S.

< Back
Company
ERTUG BALIK URETIM TESISI GIDA ve TARIM ISL. SAN. TIC. A.S.
IŞikkent Turkey
www.moreaquaculture.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-06-30
Own Brand
More Aquaculture
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Fishing Area
NA
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Fishing Area
NA