Erba Vita Group SpA

< Back
Company
Erba Vita Group SpA
Chiesanuova San Marino
www.erbavita.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-31
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta