EQUILIBRA SRL

< Back
Company
EQUILIBRA SRL
Torino Italy
www.equilibra.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2021-02-13
Own Brand
Equilibra
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
European Pilchard