Eniva USA, Inc.

< Back
Company
Eniva USA, Inc.
Plymouth United States of America
www.eniva.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2023-06-28
Category
Omega3
Description
EXPIRED STATUS - Brand Efacor Natural Omega-3 Essential Fatty Acids

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchoveta




Share On Twitter