EKALAB S.r.l.

< Back
Company
EKALAB S.r.l.
Ponzano Veneto Italy
www.ekalab.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-30
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta