Ecovik

< Back
Company
Ecovik
Copenhagen Denmark
www.ecovik.com/en/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-29
Own Brand
VITAE NORDIC, Novo Vita
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87