EcoFish, Inc.

< Back
Company
EcoFish, Inc.
Dover United States of America
www.ecofish.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-05-16
Own Brand
Freshé
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna