ECB COMPANY SRL

< Back
Company
ECB COMPANY SRL
Treviglio Italy
www.ecb.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-08-09
Private Label
Hill's
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Pet Food - Fish meal

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna