Eastern Harvest Company Limited

< Back
Company
Eastern Harvest Company Limited
Singapore Singapore
www.easternharvest.com.sg/products.htm

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-06-05
Own Brand
OKEANOSS
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus vannamei
Common Name
Whiteleg Shrimp
Fishing Method
Farming