Dr. Loges + Co. GmbH

< Back
Company
Dr. Loges + Co. GmbH
Winsen Germany
www.loges.de

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-02-01
Own Brand
Omega3-Loges plus / LipoLoges Abends
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chib mackerel