Dörig & Brandl AG< Back

Company
Dörig & Brandl AG
Schlieren Switzerland
www.der-frisch-fisch.ch
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2015-01-23

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black tiger prawn
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Pangasius hypophthalmus
Common Name
Catfish
Fishing Method
Farming