DARDANEL ÖNENTAŞ GIDA SAN. A.Ş.

< Back
Company
DARDANEL ÖNENTAŞ GIDA SAN. A.Ş.
Istanbul Turkey
www.dardanel.com.tr/en

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-12-22
Own Brand
DARDANEL DARDANEL PROFESYONEL KAPTAN MEMO HAYDÄ° BALIK YÄ°YELÄ°M TON TON, TONKINOS, TROYA
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34