Cytoplan Ltd

< Back
Company
Cytoplan Ltd
Worcestershire United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.natures-own.co.uk

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-03-09
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill
Fishing Area
FAO 48