CULTIVOS PISCICOLAS MARINOS, S.A.

< Back
Company
CULTIVOS PISCICOLAS MARINOS, S.A.
San Fernando Spain
www.cupimar.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-18
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Solea Senegalensis
Common Name
Senegalese Sole
Fishing Method
Farming