Corporación Pesquera Inca S.A.C.

< Back
Company
Corporación Pesquera Inca S.A.C.
Urb. Santa Catalina Peru
www.copeinca.com.pe

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-26
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
fish oil e meal

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87