Corpesca S.A.

< Back
Company
Corpesca S.A.
Santiago Chile
www.corpesca.cl

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-09-09
Own Brand
Corpesca S.A.
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Chilean Jack Mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87