Coral shpk

< Back
Company
Coral shpk
Kavaje Albania
www.koralfish.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-23
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37