Copelit S.a.r.l.

< Back
Company
Copelit S.a.r.l.
Laâyoune Morocco
www.copelit.net

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-01-04
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic Chub Mackerel