CONTIMAX SA

< Back
Company
CONTIMAX SA
Bochnia Poland
www.contimax.pl

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-06
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Scombrus scomber
Common Name
Atlantic mackerel

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-07
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon