CONSERVAS CUSUMANO SA

< Back
Company
CONSERVAS CUSUMANO SA
MUNDAKA Spain
www.cusumano.es

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-19

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 51