COMPAÑÍA PESQUERA DEL PACÍFICO CENTRO S.A.

< Back
Company
COMPAÑÍA PESQUERA DEL PACÍFICO CENTRO S.A.
Lima Peru

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-05-06
Own Brand
Harina y Aceite de Pescado
Category
Fishmeal & Fishoil

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87