Comercial Pernas S.L.

< Back
Company
Comercial Pernas S.L.
Vigo Spain
www.copersl.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-10
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51