Colpex International SAC

< Back
Company
Colpex International SAC
Lima Peru
www.colpex.com.pe

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-10-25
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Semi-refined; fully refined and concentrated fish oils

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87