Cofisa, S.A. - Conservas de Peixe da Figueira

< Back
Company
Cofisa, S.A. - Conservas de Peixe da Figueira
Figueira da Foz Portugal
www.cofisa.pt

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-11-08
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Area
Array

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-11-08
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
Array
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Fishing Area
Array